Langsung ke konten utama

alhamdulillah

I am thanking Allah for giving me such a lovely parents and family. They are the best, they understand my teenage dream and life.

I am thanking Allah for giving me a fabolous friends. For having Wetenschap Quatre as my wonderful high school class. For having so many friends that will be there for me. And for having that special one.

I am thanking Allah for giving me the best life. For having an unforgettable high school life. For having a great memories in my teenage life. For keeping me in the right way as a teenager.

And also.....

I am thanking Allah for giving me a must-forget memories in highschool. For giving me lessons in life. For giving reason for me to keep strong keep moving on, don't look back.

I am thanking Allah for giving me a wrong person in my life. For opening my eyes that there are a thousand persons better.

I am thanking Allah for all my fault. For letting me learn what is falling and how to stand up back. For making me always learn about mistake and make sure it never happened again.

Komentar

Postingan populer dari blog ini

Jaman Bocah

Waktu sd tuh, eh gue pernah cerita kan ya? kalo punya geng namanya geng mars? Iya geng gue yang terdiri dari 3 cewe 2 cowo #eaaa. I miss them. huaaaa really.
Salam.Iwik.Yogi.Ega. sebenernya gue kangen semua temen sd gue. Tapi mereka spesial :) apalagi egak sama iwik xoxo! WQ dan kelas Aksel di As-shofa are the best class ever! kelas yang di jenjang yang lain sih seru cuma, 2 kelas ini yang bener-bener gue sayang mwack! xoxoxo!

how about this?

I know something happens. I just know. Maybe I'm wrong *amin* but for now, I just do believe something happens. It hurts so damn much to accept the suddenly changes of someone. So I'm waiting for the change-back. I hate this situation, really. I don't get what's "us". This situation that insisted me to act like I don't care like nothing happen. Nevertheless, it's not as easy as I said. It doesn't feel as nothing-happen as it seems. So, for the changes back of him, I wait and pray.




NB:ini bukan curhatan sama sekali. #bukankode #benerandeh

12 dan penyimpangannya! :D

12 itu bukan nama suatu kabinet pemerintahan gitu ya-_- ini tulisan gue juga bukan tugas dari guru hahahaha. Jadi, 12 itu adalah sekumpulan orang gila tapi cerdas *yekali. Kita tuh temenan ber-12. Ada Ilham♥gue♥ryan,pamela,ahad,geger,aming,efem,abang,dhenise,arka,kadek. Kita sering banget jalan kemana gitu. Tapi kadang nggak lengkap 12 sih, cuma fine fine aja kok tetep seruuuu. Karena, semua orang di 12 itu nyenengin :D Tapi 12 kalo lagi pergi bareng WQ tuh selalu melakukan penyimpangan. Nih buktinya:
1. BKUI
semua orang yang pergi ke BKUI (mau Wq yang lain atau temen-temen kelas lain yang pada kesana) pulang